Sunday, November 3rd
8:00AM Divine Service with Communion 10:30AM Divine Service with Communion
ELDER: Paul K (Head) ELDER: Tom M (Head)
Craig J Lee G
Andy K Bob P
USHERS: David Z (Head) USHERS: Loren G (Head)
Todd S
Diny B
GREETER: Sherry T GREETER: Jean F
LECTOR: Sandy B LECTOR: Susan M
ACOLYTE: Rachel L ACOLYTE: Brielle S
CRUCIFER: Benjamin C CRUCIFER: Aiden S
SOUND: Sandy B SOUND:
ALTAR GUILD: Carol P
Sunday,November 10th
8:00AM Divine Service with Communion 10:30AM Divine Service with Communion
ELDER: Patrick P (Head) ELDER: Ben B (Head)
Austin G Dale S
Marty R Lee G
USHERS: Rob W (Head) USHERS: Ed F (Head)
Brian C Larry P
Danny C Dennis S
GREETER: Mary T GREETER: Margie F
LECTOR: Patrick P LECTOR: Cindy M
ACOLYTE: Alaina C ACOLYTE: Luther M
CRUCIFER: Luke P CRUCIFER: Hunter M
SOUND: Jill S SOUND: Erika M
ALTAR GUILD: Sharon W
Sunday, November 17th
8:00AM Divine Service with Communion 10:30AM Divine Service with Communion
ELDER: Ben B (Head) ELDER: Mauro N (Head)
Paul K Len W
Craig J
USHERS: USHERS: Matt S (Head)
Gary H
Rob W
GREETER: Bonnie H GREETER: Leslie T
LECTOR: Carole B LECTOR: Tina B
ACOLYTE: ACOLYTE: Sydney W
CRUCIFER: Rachel L CRUCIFER: Aiden S
SOUND: Sandy B SOUND: Darren B
ALTAR GUILD: Sandy K/SueAnn Z
Sunday, November 24th
8:00AM Divine Service with Communion 10:30AM Divine Service with Communion
ELDER: Andy K (Head) ELDER:
Chris M Lee G
Austin G Mauro N
USHERS: David Z (Head) USHERS: Dennis S (Head)
Brian C Larry P
Ed F
GREETER: Judy S GREETER: Linda F
LECTOR: Len W LECTOR: Norma L
ACOLYTE: Luke P ACOLYTE: Kirsten G
CRUCIFER: Benjamin C CRUCIFER: Erika G
SOUND: Jill S SOUND: Blaine D
ALTAR GUILD: Gwyn P
Thanksgiving Eve,  November 28th Veterans Day,  November 9th
6:30 pm Service with Communion 3:00 PM
ELDER: Bob P (Head) ELDER: Patrick P
Dale S Ben B
USHERS: Larry P Mauro N
USHERS: Larry P
GREETER: Sandy K
LECTOR:
ACOLYTE:
CRUCIFER:
SOUND: SOUND:
ALTAR GUILD: Sandy K

 








© 2019 Grace Lutheran Church
Connected Sound - Websites for the Barbershop Community